« Simple search
Reset
Clare Deasy (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ivan Paya (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Caroline Elliott (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Laura Hobbs (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Nicos Pavlidis (Participant)
Marjorie Lyles (Participant)
Allahyar Montazeri (Chair)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Participant)
Giorgio Motta (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Judi Marshall (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Mike Pidd (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Jane Demmen (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Dave Hartley (Participant)
Stephen Lane (Invited speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Cornelia Grabner (Active Contributor)
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Costas Gabrielatos (Invited speaker)
Jacqueline Owen (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Laura Fielding (Participant)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Frank Martin (Member)
Robert Simmons (Member)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Participant)
Zheng Zhou (Speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Steven Jones (Invited speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Michael West (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Anto Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Ruth Wodak (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Aristotle Kallis (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Bogdan Costea (Examiner)
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
David Ingram (Organiser)
Nikos Kourentzes (Invited speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Active Contributor)
David Leedal (Peer reviewer)
Noel Cass (Speaker)
David Brown (Participant)
Marjorie Lyles (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Elena Semino (Member of Panel)
Daniel Prince (Active Contributor)
James Bowen (Member of Panel)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Vivien Urquhart (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Graham Dean (Organiser)
Back to top