Luigi Capozzi (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Nick Bramah (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Kai Pang (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luigi Capozzi (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Jenny Roberts (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
James Taylor (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ziwei Wang (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ziwei Wang (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Giuseppe Bagnato (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Sarah Green (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Sarah Green (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Denes Csala (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Miriam Ferrer Huerta (Visiting researcher), David Cheneler (Visiting researcher) & Michael Entwistle (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Andrew Dodd (Host), Trevor Machin (Participant), David Cheneler (Visiting researcher), Michael Entwistle (Member) & Miriam Ferrer Huerta (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Jenny Roberts (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Sam Pitman (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Jenny Roberts (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Jenny Roberts (Visiting researcher) & Irene Wise (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Sarah Green (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Vesna Najdanovic (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Christopher Lingwood (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Vesna Najdanovic (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Jianqiao Ye (Visitor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Jianqiao Ye (Visitor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Giuseppe Bagnato (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Giuseppe Bagnato (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
David Cheneler (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Xiandong Ma (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Richard Dawson (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
David Cheneler (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Allan Rennie (Participant)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Farid Aiouache (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Allan Rennie (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Basu Saha (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Farid Aiouache (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sam Pitman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Farid Aiouache (Speaker), James Byrne (Speaker) & Barbara Maher (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Allan Rennie (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claudio Paoloni (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Ziwei Wang (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Jenny Roberts (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Host), Michael Entwistle (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant), Akanimo Odon (Participant), Niji Oni (Participant), Kemi Tade (Participant) & Kirk Semple (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Michael Aspinall (Presenter) & Jim Wild (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Xiandong Ma (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker), Jenny Roberts (Presenter) & Allan Rennie (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Naval Singh (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Green (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Green (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Alejandro Moure Abelenda (Speaker), Farid Aiouache (Supervisor), Jenny Roberts (Supervisor) & Emma Sayer (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker) & Stephen Monk (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Green (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Leah Pomfret (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Participant) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), Leah Pomfret (Presenter), Sara Baldock (Participant), Leonie Unterholzner (Participant), John Worthington (Participant), Alexandre Benedetto (Participant), John Appleby (Participant), Nick Robinson (Participant), Christopher Gaffney (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Andrew Richardson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Chair), Peter Fielden (Speaker), Joe Sweeney (Speaker), John Griffin (Speaker), Kathryn Toghill (Speaker), Nuno Bimbo (Speaker), Harry Hoster (Speaker), Nick Fletcher (Speaker), Lorna Ashton (Speaker), Rob Short (Speaker), Hungyen Lin (Speaker), Michael Coogan (Speaker), Nicholas Evans (Speaker), Fabrice Andrieux (Speaker), Jonathan Prance (Speaker) & Alexander Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Supervisor), Richard Mort (Supervisor), Wayne Bonnefin (Supervisor) & Abigail Spear (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser), Andrew Kennedy (Participant) & Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Stephen King (Host), John Hardy (Participant), Joseph Bernard Sweeney (Participant), Ben Williamson (Participant), Toby McCartney (Participant) & Mohamed Ben Salem Saafi (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser), Andrew James Sweetman (Participant), Vesna Najdanovic (Participant) & Daphne Barker (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Xiaonan Hou (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
John Hardy (Examiner), Clint A. Sharrad (Examiner) & Timothy Douglas (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basu Saha (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basu Saha (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basu Saha (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
C. James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Timothy Douglas (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Rosa Letizia (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Rosa Letizia (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mohamed Saafi (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Samuel Murphy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & David Cheneler (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & David Cheneler (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Abbie Trewin (Host), Vilius Franckevicius (Host), Nuno Bimbo (Host) & John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
James Taylor (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
James Taylor (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Jianqiao Ye (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Basu Saha (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fatemeh Nasr Esfahani (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Jianqiao Ye (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Sarah Green (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Basu Saha (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hungyen Lin (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Timothy Douglas (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Nan Zhao (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Sarah Green (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Xiandong Ma (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allahyar Montazeri (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Abdullah Zaman (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allahyar Montazeri (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allahyar Montazeri (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yuze Huang (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jenny Roberts (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Campbell Burt (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Md Masud Rana Bhuiyan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Emmanuel Adefuye (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Allan Rennie (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board