Claudio Paoloni (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basu Saha (Advisor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claudio Paoloni (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Charikleia Oikonomou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claudio Paoloni (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Xiandong Ma (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Farid Aiouache (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Graeme Burt (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Cheneler (Speaker), John Hardy (Contributor) & Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
George Adamopoulos (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Abdullah Zaman (Visitor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ziwei Wang (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ziwei Wang (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Cheneler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Matt Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ahmed Negm (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ahmed Negm (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Farid Aiouache (Speaker), Callum Wallace (Speaker) & Ken Parker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Farid Aiouache (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Cheneler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Hungyen Lin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Hungyen Lin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Hungyen Lin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Peter Carrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allan Rennie (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allan Rennie (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allan Rennie (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Eszter Molnar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Eszter Molnar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Hird (Speaker) & Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jade Li (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Brian Matthews (Speaker), Yash Bandari (Speaker) & Armin Yousefi Kanani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
George Aggidis (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kelum Akurugoda Gamage (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Parker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Philip Donkersley (Speaker) & Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Cheneler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Cheneler (Invited speaker), John Hardy (Contributor) & Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Gaurav Gupta (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
George Aggidis (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
George Adamopoulos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
George Adamopoulos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
George Adamopoulos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
George Aggidis (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ziwei Wang (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Chris Lambert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Farid Aiouache (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jenny Roberts (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Cheneler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Hungyen Lin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker) & Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker) & Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Basu Saha (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allan Rennie (Keynote speaker) & Tom Abram (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allahyar Montazeri (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Peter Carrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Campobasso (Speaker), Andrea Ortolani (Active Contributor) & Alessio Castorrini (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Nan Ma (Speaker), Stephen Monk (Contributor) & David Cheneler (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Juan Socuellamos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Juan Socuellamos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Juan Socuellamos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allahyar Montazeri (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Peter Carrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Peter Carrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Peter Carrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Campobasso (Speaker), Andrea Ortolani (Active Contributor), Francesco Papi (Active Contributor), Jernej Drofelnik (Active Contributor), Giacomo Persico (Active Contributor) & Alessandro Bianchini (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Juan Socuellamos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Basu Saha (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Juan Socuellamos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Juan Socuellamos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allahyar Montazeri (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jenny Roberts (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jenny Roberts (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jenny Roberts (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jenny Roberts (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jenny Roberts (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Alejandro Moure Abelenda (Speaker), Farid Aiouache (Participant) & Jenny Roberts (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Nur Adeelah Binti Che Ahmad Tantowi (Speaker), David Cheneler (Active Contributor), George McLauchlan (Active Contributor) & Jemma Kerns (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Andrew Richardson (Invited speaker) & David Cheneler (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mark Ashton (Contributor), Melike Firlak (Contributor), Sofia Municoy (Contributor), Hend Abdelmohsen (Contributor), Leah Pomfret (Contributor), Nikki Copeland (Contributor), Richard Mort (Contributor), David Cheneler (Contributor) & John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Eszter Molnar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Yuezhen Lu (Speaker), Haitao Zhu (Contributor), Abdullah Zaman (Contributor), Hungyen Lin (Contributor), Riccardo Degl'Innocenti (Contributor) & Yingtao Tian (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Peter Carrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Peter Carrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Xiaonan Hou (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Xiaonan Hou (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Sarah Green (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Xiaonan Hou (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Sarah Green (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Allan Rennie (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Allan Rennie (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allahyar Montazeri (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Abdullah Zaman (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allahyar Montazeri (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allahyar Montazeri (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jenny Roberts (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Campbell Burt (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Md Masud Rana Bhuiyan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Emmanuel Adefuye (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
James Taylor (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
James Taylor (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Jianqiao Ye (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Basu Saha (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fatemeh Nasr Esfahani (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Jianqiao Ye (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Sarah Green (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Basu Saha (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hungyen Lin (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Timothy Douglas (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Nan Zhao (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Sarah Green (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Xiandong Ma (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Samuel Murphy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & David Cheneler (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & David Cheneler (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Abbie Trewin (Host), Vilius Franckevicius (Host), Nuno Bimbo (Host) & John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Examiner), Clint A. Sharrad (Examiner) & Timothy Douglas (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basu Saha (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basu Saha (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basu Saha (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
C. James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Timothy Douglas (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Rosa Letizia (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Rosa Letizia (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mohamed Saafi (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiaonan Hou (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Leah Pomfret (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Participant) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), Leah Pomfret (Presenter), Sara Baldock (Participant), Leonie Unterholzner (Participant), John Worthington (Participant), Alexandre Benedetto (Participant), John Appleby (Participant), Nick Robinson (Participant), Christopher Gaffney (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Andrew Richardson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Chair), Peter Fielden (Speaker), Joe Sweeney (Speaker), John Griffin (Speaker), Kathryn Toghill (Speaker), Nuno Bimbo (Speaker), Harry Hoster (Speaker), Nick Fletcher (Speaker), Lorna Ashton (Speaker), Rob Short (Speaker), Hungyen Lin (Speaker), Michael Coogan (Speaker), Nicholas Evans (Speaker), Fabrice Andrieux (Speaker), Jonathan Prance (Speaker) & Alexander Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Supervisor), Richard Mort (Supervisor), Wayne Bonnefin (Supervisor) & Abigail Spear (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser), Andrew Kennedy (Participant) & Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Stephen King (Host), John Hardy (Participant), Joseph Bernard Sweeney (Participant), Ben Williamson (Participant), Toby McCartney (Participant) & Mohamed Ben Salem Saafi (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser), Andrew James Sweetman (Participant), Vesna Najdanovic (Participant) & Daphne Barker (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker), Jenny Roberts (Presenter) & Allan Rennie (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Naval Singh (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Green (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Green (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Alejandro Moure Abelenda (Speaker), Farid Aiouache (Supervisor), Jenny Roberts (Supervisor) & Emma Sayer (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker) & Stephen Monk (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Green (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Michael Aspinall (Presenter) & Jim Wild (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claudio Paoloni (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Ziwei Wang (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Jenny Roberts (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Host), Michael Entwistle (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant), Akanimo Odon (Participant), Niji Oni (Participant), Kemi Tade (Participant) & Kirk Semple (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other