Advanced search »
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Emma Palmer (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
John Hardy (Member of programme committee)
Linda Hendry (Organiser)
Linda Hendry (Member of programme committee)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Elaine Dunn (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Knights (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Konstantinos Protopappas (Speaker)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Pete Thomas (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Yekta Bakirlioglu (Contributor)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Alessandro Romito (Participant)
Mark Freel (Invited speaker)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Shantanu Banerjee (Host)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
David Torres Sanchez (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Toby Kingsman (Speaker)
Anna Sroginis (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Yang Lu (Peer reviewer)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
King Yoong Lim (Participant)
Deborah Ge (Participant)
Jonny Roberts (Participant)
Sandra Nolte (Participant)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Speaker)
Shantanu Banerjee (Organiser)
Shushu Liao (Invited speaker)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Mary Guy (Participant)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Steve Kempster (Speaker) & Sarah Gregory (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Sudipto Dasgupta (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Mehmet Umutlu (Speaker)
Robert Crawshaw (Speaker)
Katy Mason (Speaker)
Jan McArthur (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Olena Rossi (Speaker)
Louise Mullagh (Member of programme committee)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Alessandro Romito (Speaker)
Eero Vaara (Chair)
David Knights (Participant)
Debra Ferreday (Participant)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Elena Altmann (Participant)
Elena Altmann (Chair) & Didar Karadag (Chair)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Ziran Zuo (Speaker)
Vicky Gorton (Speaker)
Josiane Fernandes (Participant)
Paolo Palladino (Speaker)
Paolo Palladino (Participant)
Jess Phoenix (Organiser)
Rui Ramos (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Participant)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Vasso Ioannidou (Member of programme committee)
Back to top