Advanced search »
Yemon Choi (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Katerina Panagaki (Active Contributor) & Jennie Popay (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Rebecca Mead (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Martin Spring (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Robert Davies (Contributor), Ryan Boyd (Speaker), Fiona Lobban (Speaker), Paul Rayson (Contributor) & Steven Jones (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Natasa Lackovic (Organiser)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Rebecca Fish (Speaker)
Bingbing Ge (Speaker)
Philipp Renner (Speaker)
John Griffin (Speaker)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Fred Ingram (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Cornelia Grabner (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Paula Holland (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Graham Smith (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Clare Brown (Speaker)
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Speaker)
Mike Chiasson (Participant)
Katharina Janke (Speaker)
Colin Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Vivien Urquhart (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Caroline Gatrell (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Katie Benson (Speaker)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Emma Gorman (Speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Robert Geyer (Participant)
Ruben Durante (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Wasim Ahmad (Member)
Sheila Malone (Speaker)
Rachael Rigby (Editorial board member)
Theo Bampouras (Peer reviewer)
Javier Andreu Perez (Editorial board member)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Peer reviewer)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Abdulrahman Kerim (Peer reviewer)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Hugh Tuffen (Speaker)
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Bart Lambrecht (Participant)
Yaqiong Yao (Participant)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Participant)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Shushu Liao (Participant)
Vikas Raman (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Peer reviewer)
Julia Gillen (Chair)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Yang Lu (Peer reviewer)
Allahyar Montazeri (Speaker)
Michelle Swainson (Participant)
John Hardy (Member)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Patrick Rebuschat (Participant)
Janina Iwaniec (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Igor Goncharov (Participant)
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Jae Hwan Ahn (Speaker)
Justin Chircop (Member)
Back to top