« Simple search
Reset
Paul Cureton (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Fiona Eccles (Peer reviewer)
Liz Brewster (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rachael Eastham (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sejal Changede (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
John Hardy (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Julia Downing (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jade Li (Presenter)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser), Kamyar Afarinkia (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Fiona Lobban (Contributor), Paul Marshall (Contributor) & Steven Jones (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Rosendy Galabo (Presenter), Mirian Calvo (Contributor), Leon Cruickshank (Contributor) & David Perez Ojeda (Contributor)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Sascha Stollhans (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Marta Ferri (Speaker)
Cami Rowe (Speaker)
Luke Carroll (Speaker)
Jasmine Fledderjohann (Organiser), Jasmine Fledderjohann (Speaker), Saadia Shah (Organiser) & Thomas Argaw (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
Dawn Goodwin (Speaker), Cliff Shelton (Speaker) & university sheffield (Speaker)
Louise Mullagh (Speaker) & Rachel Cooper (Speaker)
Sarah Casey (Speaker)
Amit Anand (Speaker) & Preethi Lolaksha Nagaveni (Speaker)
Deborah Sutton (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Peer reviewer)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Marianna Cavada (Host)
Sarah Powell (Organiser) & Jenny Meggs (Speaker)
Santi Lestari (Speaker)
Laura Diprossimo (Speaker)
Neil Rogers (Organiser), Juliane Huerbert (Organiser), Alan Thomson (Organiser) & Gemma Richardson (Organiser)
Alexis Moraitis (Member of Panel)
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Amy Gadoud (Examiner)
Michael Greenhough (Speaker)
Alexandros Skandalis (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Examiner)
Ibrahim Aref (Peer reviewer)
Elisavet Christou (Speaker)
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Speaker)
Haider Ali Akmal (Speaker), Paul Coulton (Speaker) & Joseph Lindley (Speaker)
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Amit Anand (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host) & Wayne Bonnefin (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Jenny Roberts (Chair)
Jane Simpson (Invited speaker), Fiona Eccles (Invited speaker) & Nicolo Zarotti (Invited speaker)
Sam Rawsthorne (Speaker)
Dimitrios Kanelis (Member)
Ibrahim Orekoya (Presenter)
Cornelia Gräbner (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Kausiki Sarma (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
George Aggidis (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Organiser) & Franziska Pilling (Organiser)
Marianna Cavada (Speaker)
Bihani Sarkar (Speaker)
Oltjona Totoni (Participant)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Mukarrum Ahmed (Peer reviewer)
Noel McGuirk (Speaker)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker) & Sam Sellar (Speaker)
Anita Purewal (Speaker)
Matthew Bradbury (Peer reviewer)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Advisor)
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Green (Member)
Morgan Gadd (Member)
Katharina Janke (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Kelly Widdicks (Speaker)
Andrew Smerdon (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Peer reviewer)
Marian Iszatt-White (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Julia Gillen (Editorial board member)
Darren Dalcher (Member)
Richard Slinger (Consultant), Anna Duxbury (Consultant) & Stacey Story (Consultant)
Richard Slinger (Speaker), Anna Duxbury (Speaker) & Stacey Story (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Yakubu Salifu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
Matthew Pitkin (Chair)
Richard Philpot (Speaker)
Natalia Iyudu (Peer reviewer)
Back to top