Advanced search »
Sam Rawsthorne (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Anto Daryanto (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Invited speaker)
Sigrun Skogly (Speaker)
Paul Cureton (Speaker), Paul Coulton (Speaker) & Joseph Lindley (Speaker)
Katherine McDonough (Organiser)
Ivan Paya (Organiser)
James Cronin (Speaker)
Adrian Grocott (Participant)
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Rebecca Gray (Contributor)
Rebecca Gray (Speaker)
Chris Arridge (Participant)
Chris Arridge (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Beth Cortese (Participant)
Michael West (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Kostas Amiridis (Member of programme committee)
Vivien Hodgson (Organiser)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Sarah Hitchen (Speaker)
Noor Hashim (Speaker)
Mohamed Ghaly (Speaker)
Sascha Stollhans (Member of programme committee) & Sascha Stollhans (Contributor)
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Anita Purewal (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Gokhan Yildirim (Participant)
Sena Ozdemir (Speaker)
Emma Long (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Cheneler (Contributor)
John Hardy (Participant)
Jade Li (Speaker)
John Hardy (Member of programme committee)
David Cheneler (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Organiser)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Alistair Anderson (Speaker)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Speaker)
Carolina Perez Arredondo (Participant)
Karen Wright (Participant)
Bryan Williams (Chair), Bryan Williams (Host) & Bryan Williams (Organiser)
Gary Powell (Speaker)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Matthew Hall (Participant)
Rachel Fox (Speaker)
Rachael Eastham (Organiser)
David Knights (Speaker)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Andy Harrod (Speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Invited speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Argyro Panaretou (Speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Erhan Oze (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Chair)
Lisa Wood (Participant)
Lisa Wood (Organiser)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Back to top