Advanced search »
Benjamin Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Luke Harding (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Editorial board member)
Konstantinos Fokianos (Associate Editor)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Editorial board member)
Thomas Keegan (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Hedley Emsley (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Amanda Potts (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Beresford (Guest editor)
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
Patrick Rebuschat (Peer reviewer)
Jess Chua (Guest editor)
Luis Araujo (Reviewer)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Peer reviewer)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Lisa Wood (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
John Appleby (Peer reviewer)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Laura Machin (Member)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Beresford (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Paul Young (Visitor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Hugh Tuffen (Member)
Hedley Emsley (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Ian Paylor (Member)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Organiser)
Kathryn Fahy (Peer reviewer)
Gail Whiteman (Peer reviewer)
Marian Iszatt-White (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jess Chua (Editorial board member)
Alison Stone (Editor)
Bran Knowles (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
James Taylor (Editorial board member)
Rebecca Frost (Speaker)
Kelum Akurugoda Gamage (Peer reviewer)
Liz Oakley-Brown (Peer reviewer)
Daniel Prince (Editor)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Laura Machin (Referee)
Suzanne Hodge (Peer reviewer)
Brian Forde (Invited speaker)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Steven Dempster (Peer reviewer)
Nigel Lockett (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Emma Sayer (Visitor)
Paul Atkinson (Peer reviewer)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Peer reviewer)
Paul Young (Member)
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Judith Mottram (Member)
Alfredo De Massis (Advisor)
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Editorial board member)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Hedley Emsley (Editorial board member)
Peter Diggle (Member)
John Appleby (Reviewer )
Yvonne Battle-Felton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Crispin Halsall (Editorial board member)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Editorial board member)
David Ingram (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Alison Stowell (Peer reviewer)
Lola Dada (Visitor)
Claire Leitch (Reviewer)
Alfredo De Massis (Chair)
Saskia Vermeylen (Visitor)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Vivien Hodgson (Reviewer)
Alexey Akimov (Referee)
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Speaker)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Peer reviewer)
Geraint Johnes (Chair)
Emma Sayer (Member)
Karen Broadhurst (Examiner)
Back to top