« Simple search
Reset
Richard Jiang (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Christopher Gaffney (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Sara Wasson (Speaker) & Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mark Levine (Speaker) & Richard Philpot (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
David Elliott (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sandra Kemp (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Mark Broughton Shackleton (Speaker), Jiali Yan (Speaker) & Yaqiong Yao (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Dimitrinka Atanasova (Speaker)
Morgan Gadd (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Laura Machin (Speaker), Lorraine Corfield (Member of Panel) & Angela Smith (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Louise Heathwaite (Chair)
Ian Bailey (Participant)
Laura Machin (Speaker) & Mark Wilkinson (Active Contributor)
Mohammad Alshallaqi (Speaker), Niall Hayes (Speaker) & Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Rachael Barrow (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant), Elizabeth Mullis (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Yakubu Salifu (Presenter)
David Knights (Speaker)
Aqsa Binti Mat Isa (Speaker)
Oltjona Totoni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Chryssa Themelis (Speaker) & Julie-Ann Sime (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Lixiong Chen (Speaker)
Steven Young (Speaker)
Maria Angela Ferrario (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Toby Kingsman (Speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Scott Lowther (Speaker)
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Vasileios Giotsas (Examiner)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Becky Case (Participant)
Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Ben Goldsworthy (Speaker), Joshua Hughes (Host) & Mike Ryder (Host)
Santi Lestari (Presenter)
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Katie Benson (Speaker)
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Cornelia Gräbner (Speaker)
Martin Quinn (Speaker)
Argyro Panaretou (Speaker)
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Invited speaker) & Nicola Spurling (Organiser)
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Organiser)
Tajinder Hayer (Speaker)
Philipp Renner (Speaker)
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Andrea Canclini (Peer reviewer) & Osama Mohamed Omar (Editor)
Igor Goncharov (Invited speaker)
Claudia Marangoni (Presenter)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Luke Graham (Speaker) & Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Mandi Whittle (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Speaker)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Jess Chua (Keynote speaker)
Emma Mills (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Luke Turley (Speaker)
John Hardy (Examiner)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
William Dance (Speaker)
David Sobral (Chair)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Paul Whaley (Speaker)
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Alison Wagland (Host), Chandresh Malde (Participant) & Benedicte Thiebaut (Participant)
Jayne Erlam (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Jessica Phoenix (Speaker)
Cornelia Gräbner (Organiser) & Joost de Bloois (Organiser)
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Joseph Lindley (Speaker)
C. James Taylor (Chair)
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
David Elliott (Participant)
Back to top