Reuben Larbi (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Carol Holland (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Matthew Hall (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Matthew Hall (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sabir Giga (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Suzanne Hodge (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Christine Milligan (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Luis Filipe (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jane Simpson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Eugenio Zucchelli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Brearley (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Christine Milligan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Suzanne Hodge (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Bruce Hollingsworth (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Emanuele Giorgi (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Joanne Knight (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Christine Milligan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Chris Hatton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Bruce Hollingsworth (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Fiona Lobban (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Danni Collingridge Moore (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Steven Jones (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Eugenio Zucchelli (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Suzanne Hodge (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katerina Panagaki (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Catherine Walshe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katerina Panagaki (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Naoimh McMahon (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Brearley (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Luis Filipe (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Luis Filipe (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Luis Filipe (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Luis Filipe (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ana Porroche-Escudero (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Parry (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Fiona Eccles (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Fiona Eccles (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Suzanne Hodge (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Suzanne Hodge (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Paul Sparrow (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Katherine Berry (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Stephen I G Barclay (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Julia Downing (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jane Simpson (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Steven Jones (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Craig Murray (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Craig Murray (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Craig Murray (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Jo Moriarty (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Ceu Mateus (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Jayne E Price (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Ceu Mateus (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Ceu Mateus (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Anne Killett (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Christine Ingleton (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Heather Brown (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Heather Brown (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Heather Brown (Advisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Michele Wood (Recipient)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Heather Brown (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Heather Brown (Chair)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Heather Brown (Organiser) & Abigail Morris (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Rebecca Mead (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Heather Brown (Speaker) & Andrew Harding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Rebecca Mead (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Heather Brown (Advisor) & Abigail Morris (Advisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Silva Dakessian Sailian (Speaker), Huiju Liang (Speaker), Diah Martina (Speaker), Catherine Walshe (Chair), Nancy Preston (Speaker), Anthony Greenwood (Organiser) & Dunja Begovic (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Rebecca Mead (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Heather Brown (Speaker), Amelia Simpson (Presenter) & Reuben Larbi (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Emma Halliday (Speaker) & Fiona Ward (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Michele Wood (Organiser) & Victoria Ali (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Naoimh McMahon (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Nancy Preston (Speaker), Andrew Harding (Speaker), Danielle Collingridge Moore (Speaker), Faraz Ahmed (Speaker), Frederick Otu-Larbi (Contributor), Reuben Larbi (Speaker), Eric Mensah (Contributor) & John Davies (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Amelia Simpson (Speaker) & Reuben Larbi (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yakubu Salifu (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Aikaterini Panagaki (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Michele Wood (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jasmine Fledderjohann (Organiser) & Rachael Eastham (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Rachael Eastham (Organiser), Felix McNulty (Contributor), Judith Lunn (Contributor) & Faye Tucker (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Katharina Janke (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Katharina Janke (Advisor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Rachael Eastham (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Ceu Mateus (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Judith Lunn (Speaker), Faye Tucker (Speaker), Rachael Eastham (Speaker) & Felix McNulty (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Selby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Catherine El Zerbi (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Catherine El Zerbi (Organiser) & Sally Marlow (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Katerina Panagaki (Active Contributor) & Jennie Popay (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Guillermo Perez Algorta (Speaker), Emmanuel Tsekleves (Speaker) & David Dinham (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Buket Kara (Speaker), Suna Eryigit-Madzwamuse (Speaker) & Didem Aydogan (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Buket Kara (Speaker) & Grace Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Manoj Roy (Speaker), Reuben Larbi (Speaker) & Ehsan Kabir (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ana Porroche-Escudero (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Katerina Panagaki (Organiser) & Jennie Popay (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Catherine El Zerbi (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Fiona Eccles (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Fiona Eccles (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jane Simpson (Speaker) & Fiona Eccles (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ana Porroche-Escudero (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Buket Kara (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Fiona Eccles (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jane Simpson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Catherine Walshe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Heather Brown (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Michael West (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Heather Brown (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Richard Slinger (Speaker), Anna Duxbury (Speaker) & Stacey Story (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Richard Slinger (Speaker), Anna Duxbury (Speaker) & Stacey Story (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Cathy Amor (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Danni Collingridge Moore (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Buket Kara (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Fiona Eccles (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Christine Milligan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yakubu Salifu (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yakubu Salifu (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yakubu Salifu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yakubu Salifu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Aikaterini Panagaki (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Aikaterini Panagaki (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Abigail Morris (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Aikaterini Panagaki (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Yakubu Salifu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
Rebecca Mead (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Yakubu Salifu (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Yakubu Salifu (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Bill Sellwood (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Bruce Hollingsworth (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Steven Jones (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Yakubu Salifu (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Carol Holland (Speaker), Trevor Crawford (Speaker), Emmanuel Tsekleves (Speaker), Juliana Sutanto (Speaker), Pei Boon Ooi (Speaker), Yi Sheng Goh (Speaker), Beth Cheshire (Speaker), Sangeetha Babu Manoharan (Speaker), Zsuzsanna Balogh (Speaker), Gordon Walker (Speaker), Charles Musselwhite (Speaker) & Peter A Coventry (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Hazel Morbey (Speaker) & Caroline Swarbrick (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ceu Mateus (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Samantha J Russell (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Brigit McWade (Chair), Brigit McWade (Organiser), Jo Rycroft-Malone (Organiser), Amelia Hunt (Organiser), Angela Saini (Invited speaker), Irene Kyomuhangi (Organiser), Jackie Parry (Organiser) & Elaine Taylor (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Rachael Eastham (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Reuben Larbi (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Yakubu Salifu (Chair), Nkechi Valerie Azinge-Egbiri (Organiser), Zanele Wood (Chair), Charlotte Baker (Speaker), Akanimo Odon (Speaker) & Sharifa Sekalala (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Rebecca Mead (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Yakubu Salifu (Organiser), Zanele Wood (Organiser), Nkechi Valerie Azinge-Egbiri (Member of programme committee), Roger Pickup (Speaker), Manoj Roy (Speaker), Steve Hall (Speaker), Derek Gatherer (Speaker), John Worthington (Speaker), Joe Deville (Speaker), Delphine Nkeke Epse Ajibade Oluseun (Speaker), Emanuele Giorgi (Chair), Akanimo Odon (Keynote/plenary speaker), Hajara Mohammed (Member of programme committee) & Aisha Bashir (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Glorianna Jagfeld (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Stephanie Ejegi-Memeh (Speaker), Eve Namisango (Speaker), Merri Iddrisu (Speaker) & Julia Downing (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium