« Simple search
Reset
John Worthington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Erika Fulop (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Chair)
Nicola Harding (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor), Emma Sleath (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor) & Michelle Cutland (Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor) & Dominic Willmott (Contributor)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor)
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Nick Dunn (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ian Seed (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
David Ingram (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
Des Fagan (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Peter Wynn (Host)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Qihai Huang (Host)
Claudia Marangoni (Presenter)
Yang Wang (Speaker)
Linda Cusworth (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser), Colin Burbidge (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
James Walder (Speaker)
Gitae Park (Presenter)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Mike Roberts (Invited speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Participant)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Tosti (Speaker)
Joana Amaral (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Organiser)
Laura Kormos (Participant)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Dominic Brailsford (Invited speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Giorgio Motta (Participant)
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Alberto Nunez Elvira (Speaker)
David Knights (Speaker)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sarah Powell (Organiser), Timothy Barry (Speaker), David Tod (Speaker), Kate Slade (Speaker), Hannah Jarvis (Speaker) & Philip Nagy (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Organiser)
Andrew Tate (Editor)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Michelle Swainson (Participant)
Richard Eglese (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Jonathan Vincent (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Caroline Elliott (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Aiqing Wang (Editorial board member)
Roy Zilberman (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Elliott Johnson (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser), Jess Wade (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Shengnan Liu (Speaker)
Ian Gregory (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Emma Sayer (Member)
Richard Skillicorn (Organiser)
Michal Gnacik (Speaker)
Michal Gnacik (Organiser)
Derek Kitson (Speaker)
Jane Simpson (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Back to top