Advanced search »
Daniel Richards (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Simon Batterbury (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Katie Benson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Ann-Marie Houghton (Speaker)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker), Paul Ashwin (Speaker) & Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Pip Dickens (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Michael West (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Contributor)
Tracey Jensen (Keynote speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Vicky Singleton (Speaker) & Claire Frances Jane Waterton (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Sascha Stollhans (Organiser) & Eva Adelseck (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Chloe Newbury (Participant)
John Hardy (Host) & Kathryn Toghill (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Nadia Mazza (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Participant)
Georgia Newmarch (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
John Griffin (Speaker)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Preben Holst Mogensen (Speaker) & Emmanouil Tsekleves (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser) & Don Kurtz (Speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Invited speaker)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Participant)
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Allison Hui (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Invited speaker)
Maria Walach (Participant)
Adam Fish (Invited speaker)
Vanessa Thomas (Speaker)
Nicolò Zarotti (Speaker), Jane Simpson (Contributor) & Ian Fletcher (Speaker)
Paolo Palladino (Invited speaker)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker) & Monika Buscher (Speaker)
Mike Roberts (Keynote/plenary speaker) & Michael Richard Roberts (Member of programme committee)
Nick Dunn (Organiser)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Tess Baxter (Active Contributor)
Michael West (Keynote speaker)
Sean Murphy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Amjad Fayoumi (Peer reviewer)
Paolo Palladino (Member of programme committee)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Lara Salinas (Speaker) & Preben Holst Mogensen (Speaker)
Hajir Al Hamrashdi (Participant)
Olena Rossi (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sakib Anwar (Participant)
Nicola Spurling (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Jess Chua (Keynote speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Organiser)
Farideh Honary (Member)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Lisa Wood (Participant)
Ceu Mateus (Contributor)
Oltjona Totoni (Editorial board member)
Jenni Hyde (Contributor) & Glyn Redworth (Contributor)
Ben Goldsworthy (Contributor), Joshua Hughes (Chair), Mike Ryder (Contributor), Anna Dyson (Contributor), Maaike Verbruggen (Contributor) & Jasmin Nessa (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Laura Kormos (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Jenni Hyde (Invited speaker)
Dominic Brailsford (Invited speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Organiser)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Ekaterina Ignatova (Participant)
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Helen O'Keeffe (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Tess Baxter (Speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Invited speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Laura Kormos (Participant)
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Paul Whaley (Member of programme committee)
Mike Ryder (Organiser)
Mike Ryder (Invited speaker)
Cindy Withjack (Participant)
Back to top