« Simple search
Reset
Ronika Chakrabarti (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Qihai Huang (Peer reviewer)
Maria Piacentini (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Taylor (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Helen O'Keeffe (Invited speaker)
James Taylor (Member of programme committee)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Alberto Martin Utrera (Referee)
Maria Piacentini (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Lucas Introna (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Constantin Blome (Peer reviewer)
Christian Stadler (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Alexander Matros (Member)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Alfredo De Massis (Editorial board member)
Jonatan Groba (Peer reviewer)
Maurizio Zanardi (Editorial board member)
Gail Whiteman (Associate Editor)
Rodney Runyan (Associate Editor)
John Towse (Editor)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Alexey Akimov (Referee)
Li Xiao (Peer reviewer)
Anoosheh Rostamkalaei (Peer reviewer)
Juliana Sutanto (Editorial board member)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Editorial board member)
Delphine Grass (Referee)
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
Rebecca Frost (Speaker)
David Ellis (Peer reviewer)
Ian Paylor (Member)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Ali Birkett (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Ming Du (Associate Editor)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Guest editor)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Guest editor)
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Bruce Hollingsworth (Member)
Peter Diggle (Member)
Alison Mackey (Speaker)
Emma Sayer (Guest editor)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Ken Wilson (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Roger Pickup (Member)
Andrew Binley (Chair)
Oliver Wild (Member)
Dakshina De Silva (Organiser)
Adam Sykulski (Peer reviewer)
Laura Machin (Peer reviewer)
Laura Machin (Member)
Danni Collingridge Moore (Reviewer )
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Emma Sayer (Visitor)
Alan Gilchrist (Peer reviewer)
Laura Machin (Referee)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Marije Michel (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ian Walker (Visiting researcher)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Basu Saha (Editorial board member)
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Suzanne Hodge (Peer reviewer)
Vivien Urquhart (Member)
Richard Williams (Participant)
Kevin Glazebrook (Member)
Christopher Lingwood (Organiser)
Back to top