« Simple search
Reset
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alexander Belton (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Brown (Participant)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Richard Xiao (Invited speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Tom Webb (Chair)
Tom Webb (Speaker)
Judi Marshall (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Participant)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Katerina Psarikidou (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Jun Zhao (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Julia Gillen (Organiser)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Frank Martin (Member)
Orestis Troumpounis (Participant)
Jenn Ashworth (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Karen Dale (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Steven Watson (Peer reviewer)
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Hitchen (Organiser)
Laura Hobbs (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Invited speaker)
Richard Xiao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
David Cheneler (Participant)
Jane O'Brien (Member of programme committee)
Lesley Mayne (Member of programme committee)
Stein W. Wallace (Member of programme committee)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Participant)
Stephan Onggo (Chair)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Stephen Pumfrey (Speaker)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Invited speaker)
Bart Lambrecht (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Contributor)
Patrick Rebuschat (Participant)
David Burton (Speaker)
Pakchira Nugbanleng (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Mark Butler (Invited speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Graham Dean (Organiser)
Michal Gnacik (Speaker)
David Brown (Speaker)
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Joachim Landstrom (Invited speaker)
Jos Barlow (Speaker)
Rebecca Catto (Invited speaker)
Peiran Shi (Speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Peer reviewer)
Neil Boynton (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Contributor)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Elena Semino (Member of Panel)
Allan Rennie (Member)
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Invited speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Anto Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Speaker)
Back to top