Advanced search »
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Lisa Wood (Participant)
Dr. Deniz Johns (Speaker)
Chloe Newbury (Participant)
Emma Mills (Participant)
Bogdan Costea (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kostas Amiridis (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Organiser)
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Rachel Fox (Speaker)
Cindy Withjack (Participant)
Mike Ryder (Organiser)
Zohra Mehellou (Participant)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Jamie Winn (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Trevor Crawford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sven Crone (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Karen Dale (Invited speaker)
Nasser Almutlaq (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Invited speaker)
Jess Chua (Speaker)
Emanuela Rondi (Participant)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jacqueline Jackson (Participant)
Shelly Tyson (Participant)
Lisa Wood (Invited speaker)
Erika Fulop (Organiser)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Participant)
Sejal Changede (Speaker)
Rosendy Galabo (Presenter), Mirian Calvo (Contributor), Leon Cruickshank (Contributor) & David Perez Ojeda (Contributor)
Louise Mullagh (Speaker) & Rachel Cooper (Speaker)
Meghann Ward (Speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Speaker)
Michael Greenhough (Speaker)
Rebecca Frost (Organiser)
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Tracey Jensen (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Invited speaker)
Susie Balderston (Invited speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Roberto Pinto (Participant)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Rustam Mirrakhimov (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Organiser)
Xingzhi Yao (Speaker)
Vera Xiaolu Zhao (Speaker)
Yifan Li (Participant)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Joe Deville (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Sudipto Dasgupta (Chair)
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Vikas Raman (Speaker)
Oksana Pryshchepa (Participant)
Shantanu Banerjee (Invited speaker)
Martien Lubberink (Speaker)
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Presenter)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Dakshina De Silva (Member of programme committee)
Federica Formato (Speaker)
Paul Whaley (Chair)
Sandra Kemp (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Organiser)
Alessandro Romito (Participant)
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
James Walder (Speaker)
Back to top