Advanced search »
Neil Ralph (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
John Hardy (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sam Maesschalck (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Daniela Di Basilio (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Imogen Tyler (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Buket Kara (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Siobhan Weare (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Ziwei Wang (Peer reviewer)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Paula Holland (Consultant)
Samuel O'Donoghue (Peer reviewer)
Ziwei Wang (Associate Editor)
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Naval Singh (Peer reviewer)
Andreas Schroeder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ibrahim Orekoya (Peer reviewer)
Josiane Fernandes (Peer reviewer)
Yingnian Tao (Peer reviewer)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Eva Cheuk-Yin Li (Invited speaker)
Laura Machin (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Organiser) & Rebecca Owen (Organiser)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
David Towers (Chair)
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Organiser), Nuri Kwon (Organiser), Ola Michalec (Organiser) & Neelima Sailaja (Organiser)
Yang Lu (Peer reviewer)
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Peer reviewer)
Patricia Prieto-Blanco (Speaker)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker) & Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Ana Moreira Lobo (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Karen Broadhurst (Chair)
Nicola Thomas (Examiner)
Xiaoyun Chen (Speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Speaker)
Luke Rhodes-Leader (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Queenie Chan (Speaker) & John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jamie Winn (Participant)
Jessica Hammond (Contributor)
Hannah Stewart (Speaker)
Eemeli Tomberg (Speaker)
Nicola Thomas (Participant)
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Thu Dang (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Hannah Jarvis (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Organiser) & Jessie Cooper (Host)
Robert Young (Speaker)
Bingbing Ge (Speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Organiser), David Perez Ojeda (Organiser) & Anabel Gutierrez (Organiser)
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Rachael Eastham (Speaker)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Chair)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Presenter)
Paula Holland (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Participant)
Adina Yelekenova (Speaker)
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Mark Symes (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Valerie Seymour (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Paul Trowler (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Linda Hendry (Member of Panel) & Jia Meng (Member of Panel)
Okechukwu Nzelu (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Elisavet Christou (Organiser), Pinar Ceyhan (Organiser), Violet Owen (Organiser) & Murray Saunders (Chair)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Alexis Moraitis (Speaker)
Mirian Calvo (Organiser), Susanna Dart (Speaker) & Harry Worgan (Speaker)
Back to top