« Simple search
Reset
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Vicky Singleton (Speaker)
Celia Roberts (Organiser)
David Collinson (Chair)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Louise Heathwaite (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger Pickup (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
Hiroko Kawanami (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Joe Price (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Claire Fitzpatrick (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claire Fitzpatrick (Invited speaker), Katie Hunter (Invited speaker), Julie Shaw (Invited speaker) & Jo Staines (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Trevor Crawford (Advisor)
Jessica Hammond (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Raffaele Rossi (Participant)
Raffaele Rossi (Visitor)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Okechukwu Nzelu (Speaker), Robert Jones, Jnr (Speaker) & K Prim (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Alfredo De Massis (Member)
James Quick (Invited speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Erika Fulop (Organiser)
Ellie Fielding-Redpath (Speaker)
Douglas Booker (Member)
Thomas Birtchnell (Participant)
Abhirarm Chandrasen (Speaker)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Zhenxiong Li (Participant)
Yang Lu (Participant)
Takayuki Rai (Supervisor)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Peer reviewer)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Stephen Pumfrey (Invited speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Participant)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Speaker), Mary Graham (Participant), Linus Morton (Keynote/plenary speaker) & Archie Moore (Participant)
Sandra Kemp (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Mykola Babiak (Speaker)
Luigi Sedda (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Christopher Hart (Invited speaker)
Richard Philpot (Organiser)
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Nasser Almutlaq (Participant)
Rebecca Gray (Speaker)
Emre Tarim (Speaker), James Cronin (Chair), Mike Ryder (Contributor), Leighanne Higgins (Contributor), Josiane Fernandes (Contributor), Lee Francis (Contributor), Alex Skandalis (Contributor), Irina Obeada (Contributor) & Hayley Cocker (Contributor)
James Cronin (Speaker), Sophie James (Speaker), Hayley Cocker (Active Contributor), Maria Piacentini (Active Contributor), Alexandros Skandalis (Active Contributor) & Apisara Khli-in (Active Contributor)
James Cronin (Speaker), Sophie James (Speaker), Quynh Hoang (Speaker), Alexandros Skandalis (Speaker), Killian O'Leary (Speaker), Stefano Puntoni (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Speaker) & Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Sophie James (Speaker), James Cronin (Chair), Mike Ryder (Active Contributor) & Killian O'Leary (Active Contributor)
Sophie James (Speaker), James Cronin (Chair), Maria Piacentini (Active Contributor), Hayley Cocker (Active Contributor) & Irina Obeada (Active Contributor)
James Cronin (Speaker), Sophie James (Chair), Maria Piacentini (Active Contributor), Alex Skandalis (Active Contributor) & Killian O'Leary (Active Contributor)
James Cronin (Speaker), Sophie James (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Speaker) & Gillian Hopkinson (Speaker)
James Cronin (Speaker), Sophie James (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Speaker), Leighanne Higgins (Speaker) & Killian O'Leary (Speaker)
Ana Moreira Lobo (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Cary Cooper (Active Contributor)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Invited speaker)
Argyro Panaretou (Participant)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Clare Deasy (Speaker)
Xiaonan Hou (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mark McLaughlin (Speaker)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Organiser)
Liz Oakley-Brown (Organiser)
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Chris Arridge (Participant)
Carmen Dayrell (Speaker)
Jae Hwan Ahn (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Mark Shackleton (Examiner)
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Invited speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Greg Murray (Speaker) & Steven Jones (Speaker)
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Catherine Porter (Peer reviewer)
Sayjda Talib (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Back to top