Advanced search »
Nzelu, Okechukwu (Recipient), 25/06/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Spooner, Catherine (Recipient), 2022
Lackovic, Natasa (Recipient), 28/04/2017
Lackovic, Natasa (Recipient), 21/03/2019
Ghorbankarimi, Maryam (Recipient), 1/10/2021
Gutsche Jr, Robert (Recipient), 2019
Ahmed, Mukarrum (Recipient), 2018
Prize: Other distinction
Gomez-Cash, Olga (Recipient), 22/05/2013
Johnson, Matthew (Recipient), 2020
Johnson, Matthew (Recipient), 2021
Abbas, Madeline-Sophie (Recipient), 2019
Sas, Corina (Recipient), 2017
Sas, Corina (Recipient), 2016
Costa, Ana (Recipient), 4/03/2020
Ilott, Johnathan (Recipient), 2023
Coulton, Paul (Recipient), 2006
Prize: National/international honour
Person, Test (Recipient), 1/01/2021
Bircher, Hannah (Recipient), 13/07/2022
McMahon, Naoimh (Recipient), 21/02/2020
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Panagaki, Katerina (Recipient), 3/07/2018
Sedda, Luigi (Recipient), 18/11/2021
Lowther-Payne, Hayley (Recipient), 2021
Arellanes, Damian (Recipient), 2019
Coulton, Paul (Recipient), 2007
Aldoughli, Rahaf (Recipient), 2019
Pai, Avinash (Recipient), 2020
Oliver, Catherine (Recipient), 2021
Zhang, Haina (Recipient), 2009
Rai, Takayuki (Recipient), 2013
Shepherd, Rebecca (Recipient), 2020
Quick, Andrew (Recipient), 31/10/2023
McKee, Tina (Recipient), 2021
Taylor, Adam (Recipient), 2019
Johnes, Jill (Recipient), 2011
Lockett, Nigel (Recipient), 2015
Dando, Coral (Recipient), 2012
Luo, Sherry (Recipient), 30/09/2013
Fernandez Aceves, Hervin (Recipient), 09/2019
Passey, Don (Recipient), 06/2018
Prize: Appointment
Anthony, Laurence (Recipient), 29/09/2012
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 07/2009
Olive, Philippa (Recipient), 1/01/2010
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 25/08/2015
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 09/2019
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 16/05/2019
Fagan, Des (Recipient), 24/09/2018
Shackleton, Mark (Recipient), 2003
Arellanes, Damian (Recipient), 2012
Whittle, Mandi (Recipient), 10/2018
Prize: Honorary degree
O'connell, Fliss (Recipient), 11/07/2019
Unterholzner, Leonie (Recipient), 1/02/2013
Yan, Jiali (Recipient), 2019
Rowe, Matthew (Recipient), 2011
Rai, Takayuki (Recipient), 1985
Angelov, Plamen (Recipient), 2007
Hardy, John (Recipient), 1/12/2015
Prize: Election to learned society
Hardy, John (Recipient), 1/01/2013
Urbaniak, Mick (Recipient), 2016
Rowley, Jude (Recipient), 04/2024
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 2010
Hardy, John (Recipient), 10/09/2016
Williams, Richard (Recipient), 9/09/2016
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 1/06/2010
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 2012
Greasley, Kay (Recipient), 2008
Tadmor, Naomi (Recipient), 2014
Roberts, Jenny (Recipient), 8/07/2023
Spooner, Catherine (Recipient), 08/2023
Rennie, Allan (Recipient), 06/2017
Shackleton, Mark (Recipient), 2007
Filipe, Luis (Recipient), 2013
Hartley, Ian (Recipient), 2011
Unterholzner, Leonie (Recipient), 1/11/2005
Carney, James (Recipient), 1/10/2012
Power, Nicola (Recipient), 06/2019
Mason, Katy (Recipient), 1/09/2009
Watt, Peter (Recipient), 2018
Williams, Richard (Recipient), 1/10/2013
Higham, Jenna (Recipient), 2017
Fijalkowski, Agata (Recipient), 27/03/2017
Walmsley, Andrew (Recipient), 2017
Ghalayini, Aya (Recipient), 1/10/2018
Migali, Giuseppe (Recipient), 1/05/2012
Cronin, James (Recipient), 30/04/2018
Feranita, Feranita (Recipient), 30/05/2017
Feranita, Feranita (Recipient), 11/11/2015
Feranita, Feranita (Recipient), 10/06/2015
Mazzelli, Ambra (Recipient), 11/11/2015
Chen, Hailong (Recipient), 22/06/2023
Chen, Xiaoyun (Recipient), 24/10/2023
Altmann, Elena (Recipient), 2022
Chen, Xiaoyun (Recipient), 21/01/2022
Aldoughli, Rahaf (Recipient), 2018
Elmenshawi, Mustafa (Recipient), 2006
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 2010
Stollhans, Sascha (Recipient), 07/2016
Back to top