« Simple search
Reset
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Member of programme committee)
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Dongpu Cao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kathryn Fahy (Organiser)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Vasso Ioannidou (Member of programme committee)
Bogdan Costea (Speaker)
Arezoo Adibeik (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Kathryn Fahy (Peer reviewer)
Christian Stadler (Peer reviewer)
Vivien Urquhart (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
James Brown (Peer reviewer)
Aristea Fotopoulou (Editor)
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Colin Ockleford (Chair)
Colin Ockleford (Member)
Alison Mackey (Editor)
Pete Thomas (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Qihai Huang (Referee)
Stefano Puntoni (Associate Editor)
Lola Dada (Examiner)
Patrick Rebuschat (Peer reviewer)
Brian Forde (Invited speaker)
Emma Palmer (Member)
John Appleby (Peer reviewer)
Adam Taylor (Reviewer )
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Eleanor Slade (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Emma Palmer (Peer reviewer)
Madeline-Sophie Abbas (Chair)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Haina Zhang (Peer reviewer)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Bran Knowles (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Editorial board member)
Mette Furbo (Organiser)
Laura Machin (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Chair)
Benjamin Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Ibrahim Bagci (Peer reviewer)
Bogdan Costea (Member of programme committee)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Josip Kotlar (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Baron (Member of programme committee)
Richard Xiao (Guest editor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Amelie Kutter (Peer reviewer)
Rob Lamb (Member)
Louise Heathwaite (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Henning Schomerus (Editor)
Jen Southern (Member)
Gary Potter (Editorial board member)
Leif Isaksen (Member)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Peter Wynn (Member)
Laura Machin (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Swarnodeep Homroy (Referee)
Alan Gilchrist (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Matthew Johnson (Associate Editor)
Kevin Glazebrook (Member)
Andrew Pinkerton (Reviewer )
Ishan Jalan (Peer reviewer)
Ingmar Nolte (Member)
Andrew Hardie (Member)
Alfredo De Massis (Chair)
Argyro Panaretou (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Peer reviewer)
Alfredo De Massis (Guest editor)
Stefano Puntoni (Chair)
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Alfredo De Massis (Member)
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Catherine Easton (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Invited speaker)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Organiser)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Sven Crone (Chair)
James Brown (Member)
Sven Crone (Member of programme committee)
Peter Metcalfe (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting lecturer)
Alan Gilchrist (Peer reviewer)
Jekaterina Rindt (Reviewer )
Monideepa Tarafdar (Guest editor)
Alberto Martin Utrera (Invited speaker)
Sam Pitman (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Bernadette Loacker (Member)
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Peer reviewer)
Stephen Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Alison Stowell (Peer reviewer)
Stefanos Mouzas (Editorial board member)
Christos Stavrou (Speaker)
Li Xiao (Peer reviewer)
Matthew MacDonald (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jim Wild (Member)
Stefanos Mouzas (Speaker)
Kathryn Fahy (Invited speaker)
James Taylor (Member of programme committee)
Takayuki Rai (Chair)
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gail Whiteman (Peer reviewer)
Carolina Perez Arredondo (Speaker)
Jill Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Deborah Ge (Peer reviewer)
Ingmar Nolte (Guest editor)
Vasileios Pappas (Peer reviewer)
Maria Piacentini (Editor)
Federico Sicurella (Peer reviewer)
Julia Balogun (Guest editor)
Rodney Runyan (Guest editor)
Paul Sparrow (Editor)
Luke Harding (Editorial board member)
Alistair Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Editorial board member)
Konstantinos Fokianos (Associate Editor)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Editorial board member)
Thomas Keegan (Speaker)
Hedley Emsley (Member)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Organiser)
Amanda Potts (Reviewer )
Sarah Beresford (Guest editor)
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
Jess Chua (Guest editor)
Luis Araujo (Reviewer)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Peer reviewer)
Lisa Wood (Member of programme committee)
Laura Machin (Member)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Beresford (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Paul Young (Visitor)
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
Hugh Tuffen (Member)
Hedley Emsley (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Member)
Ian Paylor (Member)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Organiser)
Marian Iszatt-White (Examiner)
Jess Chua (Editorial board member)
Alison Stone (Editor)
James Taylor (Editorial board member)
Rebecca Frost (Speaker)
Kelum Akurugoda Gamage (Peer reviewer)
Liz Oakley-Brown (Peer reviewer)
Daniel Prince (Editor)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Laura Machin (Referee)
Suzanne Hodge (Peer reviewer)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Steven Dempster (Peer reviewer)
Nigel Lockett (Member)
Emma Sayer (Visitor)
Paul Atkinson (Peer reviewer)
Paul Young (Member)
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Alfredo De Massis (Advisor)
Paul Sparrow (Editorial board member)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Hedley Emsley (Editorial board member)
Peter Diggle (Member)
John Appleby (Reviewer )
Yvonne Battle-Felton (Speaker)
Crispin Halsall (Editorial board member)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Editorial board member)
David Ingram (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Lola Dada (Visitor)
Claire Leitch (Reviewer)
Saskia Vermeylen (Visitor)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Vivien Hodgson (Reviewer)
Alexey Akimov (Referee)
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Speaker)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Peer reviewer)
Geraint Johnes (Chair)
Emma Sayer (Member)
Karen Broadhurst (Examiner)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Charlotte Field (Participant)
Hugo Winter (Participant)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Alina Spiru (Participant)
Lu Xu (Member)
Erhan Oze (Member)
Paul Ferguson (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Geraint Johnes (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Peer reviewer)
Siobhan Weare (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member of Panel)
Rebecca Catto (Visitor)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Don Passey (Speaker)
Stephen Lane (Participant)
Dave Hartley (Participant)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Neil Boynton (Invited speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Peer reviewer)
Deborah Ge (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Invited speaker)
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Laura Fielding (Participant)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Margaret Hogg (Reviewer )
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Nathan Case (Chair)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Mark Butler (Participant)
Nikos Kourentzes (Visitor)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Federica Formato (Speaker)
Cary Cooper (Active Contributor)
Elena Semino (Member of Panel)
Cary Cooper (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Peer reviewer)
Charlotte Baker (Editorial board member)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Julia Gillen (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Member)
David Brown (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Deborah Mawer (Invited speaker)
Garth Dales (Invited speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Lecturer)
Ian Bailey (Lecturer)
Alison Stowell (Invited speaker)
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Active Contributor)
Cary Cooper (Interviewee)
Neil Boynton (Participant)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Speaker)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Invited speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Erhan Oze (Invited speaker)
Jill Johnes (Invited speaker)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Active Contributor)
Richard Xiao (Invited speaker)
Rebecca Catto (Member)
Niall Hayes (Associate Editor)
Luke Harding (Invited speaker)
Amelie Kutter (Organiser)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Allison Hui (Peer reviewer)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Referee)
Sebastian Weise (Speaker)
Ramon Bernardo Gavito (Contributor)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Visitor)
Jan Grabowski (Reviewer )
Sven Crone (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Martin Spring (Chair)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Alexander Belton (Examiner)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Tom Webb (Organiser)
William Simm (Participant)
Maria Angela Ferrario (Organiser)
Derek Kitson (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Cornelia Grabner (Member of Panel)
Laura Hobbs (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Graham Dean (Organiser)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Uli Beisel (Speaker)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Organiser)
Katerina Psarikidou (Reviewer )
Patrick Rebuschat (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Chair)
Andrew Titman (Invited speaker)
Vicky Singleton (Invited speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Member of Panel)
Derek Kitson (Speaker)
Karen Broadhurst (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Assistant Editor)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Participant)
Stefano Puntoni (Speaker)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Sossie Kasbarian (Speaker)
Richard Brook (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Steve Wright (Peer reviewer)
Adrian Grocott (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Frank Martin (Member)
Paul Young (Chair)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Editorial board member)
Hugh Tuffen (Supervisor)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Michael West (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Shaimaa El-Naggar (Participant)
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
Daniel Prince (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Nasser Almutlaq (Participant)
Deborah Mawer (Speaker)
Paula Burkinshaw (Participant)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sam Clark (Organiser)
Colin Green (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Oliver Wild (Speaker)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Matteo Sandri (Participant)
Rafal Wojakowski (Active Contributor)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Daniela Sangiorgi (Member)
Claire Hargreaves (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Yu Fu (Participant)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
David Knights (Participant)
Ishan Jalan (Participant)
Rafal Wojakowski (Speaker)
Neil Rogers (Invited speaker)
Daniel Prince (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Host)
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Participant)
Tom Webb (Participant)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Jan Grabowski (Organiser)
Thomas Fanshawe (Invited speaker)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Host)
Don Passey (Contributor)
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Back to top